Robina Agnes VILLERS (1854 – )

Name

Robina Agnes Villers

Maiden name

McKain

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1854

Marriage(s)

1877

Partner(s)

  • Charles Villers

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.