Rona Ann FAIR (1924 – )

Name

Rona Ann Fair

Maiden name

Slade

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1924

Primary education

Havelock North Primary School

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.