Rosa Mary SMITH (1866 – 1949)

Name

Rosa Mary Smith

Maiden name

Tanner

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1866

Marriage(s)

1886

Date of death

1949

Parents

Partner records

William Henry SMITH

Children

  • Ethne Rose Herrick
  • Gwendoline Nina Smith (born 1892)
  • Errington Werge Smith (born 1894)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.