Rose Margaret FOULDS (1923 – 2004)

Name

Rose Margaret Foulds

Maiden name

Brooker

Gender

Female

Birthdate

01 September 1923

Marriage(s)

12 June 1948
St Matthew's Church, Hastings

Date of death

2004

Partner(s)

Children

  • Janice Foulds
  • Charles Foulds

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.