Rosemarie WILLIAMSON (1939 – )

Name

Rosemarie Williamson

Maiden name

Sherwood

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1939

Partner(s)

  • Robert (Bob) Alexander Williamson (19/9/1933 - 1984)

Children

  • Stuart Williamson
  • Anna Williamson

Primary education

Mahora School

Secondary education

Iona College; Solway College, Masterton

Related records

Sherwood Family Interviews

Biography

Twin to Annette Thompson

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.