Ruth Grace LOWE (1929 – 2012)

Name

Ruth Grace Lowe

Maiden name

Hawke

Gender

Female

Birthdate

09 April 1929

Date of death

02 September 2012

Biography

Three children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.