Susanna Cobham RUSSELL (1820 – 1910)

Name

Susanna Cobham Russell

Maiden name

Herbert

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1820

Date of death

09/1910

Place of death

Napier

Biography

One daughter

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.