Una Constance ORMOND (1918 – 2013)

Name

Una Constance Ormond

Known as

Tommy

Maiden name

Herrick

Gender

Female

Birthdate

14 February 1918

Marriage(s)

1939

Date of death

03 November 2013

Parents

Children

  • Phillida Russell
  • Peter Gersham Ormond
  • Arthur Ormond
  • Matthew Frank Ormond (3/11/1949-/10/2008)
  • Miranda Ormond

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.