Who’s Who

An index of Hawke's Bay people.

All a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Last Name First Name DOB DOD
FLANDERS Margaret 1864 1945
FLANDERS Mary 1893 1970
FLEMING James Syme 1998
FLEMING William Robertson 1880 1932
FLETCHER Mary Evelyn 1893 1978
FLETCHER Shirley Mavis 1937 1995
FLORANCE Emma 1884 1979
FLORANCE Robert Handley 1881 1966
FOOKES Edward Cregoe 1878 1960
FOOKES Mabel Elizabeth 1888 1967
FOOTE Amy Gray 1998
FOOTE Robert John 1993
FORBES Eric Sydney 1924 1998
FORDE Barbara Muriel 1902 1986
FORDE Matthew Lawrence Walter 1926 2005
FORDE Valerie Elaine 1929 2004
FORDYCE Andrew Bruce 1925 2004
FOREMAN Thomas 1846 1895
FORREST Emma 1865 1952
FORSTER Graeme Robert 1945 2012
FORSTER-STRAUSS Claudia Ruth 1998
FORTNAM John 1884 1959
FOSTER Evelyn 1930
FOSTER John Bennett 1930 1976
FOULDS Annie Louisa 1891
FOULDS Arthur James 1888 1928
FOULDS Emma Maggie 1887 1961
FOULDS George 1919
FOULDS Rose Margaret 1923 2004
FOULDS William 1853 1898
FOULDS William Charles 1883 1952
FOURNEAU Bazil William 1912 1934
FOURNEAU June Frances 1928
FOURNEAU Rebecca Gertrude 1885 1953
FOURNEAU Samuel John 1919 2008
FOURNEAU William Peter 1885 1955
FOWLER Bruce Anthony 1934 2015
FOWLER Marjory Cecil 1921 2014
FOWLER Michael 1964
FOWLER William Kemp
FOX Sandra Lorraine 2019
FOX Sigrid Aurelia
FOXLEY Hazel Mary 1905 1992
FOXLEY Peter 1889 1974
FOXLEY Richard
FOXLEY Richard Alan Peter 1923 1989
FRANCIS George Thomas 1877 1944
FRANCIS Herbert Bramwell 1924
FRANCIS Shirley Florence 1930
FRANCOIS Jack 1998
FRANKLIN Barbara Madeleine 1928 2000
FRANKLIN Clare Iola 2013
FRANKLIN David Walter
FRANKLIN Elizabeth 1887 1963
FRANSSEN Will
FRASER Audrey Lilian 1935 2019
FRASER Charlotte Nancy 1909 1966
FRASER Edward
FRASER Fergus Collett 1928 2011
FRASER John A
FRASER John 1911 1984
FRASER Peter 1936
FRASER [Male]
FRATER Albert Nicol Douglas
FRATER Ruby Ellen
FRENCH Henry Robert 1873 1938
FRENCH Judith Rose 1931 2010
FRYER Barbara 1916 2012
FULFORD John 1848 1927
FULLER Alice Isabella 1999
FULLER Josephine Ann 1934 1987
FULTON Graham William 1923 2018
FULTON Minnie Braven 1894 1963
FULTON Trevor
FULTON William David 1895 1923
GADD Alfred William 1914 1990
GADD Bertha Alma 1910 1935
GADD Frank 1886 1939
GAILER Eveline Margaret 1917 1986
GAILER Konrad Karl Andreas 1904 1990
GAISFORD Henry 1842 1917
GALBRAITH Noel Oliver 1943 2014
GALLAGHER Betty Noeline 1995
GALLIEN Dylan 1998
GALYER Betty Joan 1997
GANNAWAY Arthur Cyril 1880 1955
GARDINER John 1834 1900
GARDINER Reverend S R
GARDNER Olive Emma Mary 1998
GARNER Valerie 2019