Who’s Who

An index of Hawke's Bay people.

All a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Last Name First Name DOB DOD
FOULDS Emma Maggie 1887 1961
FOULDS George 1919
FOULDS Louisa Annie 1886
FOULDS Rose Margaret 1923 2003
FOULDS William 1853 1898
FOULDS William Charles 1883 1952
FOUNTAINE Thomas Frank 1924 2005
FOURNEAU Bazil William 1912 1934
FOURNEAU June Frances 1928
FOURNEAU Rebecca Gertrude 1885 1953
FOURNEAU Samuel John 1919 2008
FOURNEAU William Peter 1885 1955
FOWLER Bruce Anthony 1934 2015
FOWLER Marjory Cecil 1921 2014
FOWLER Michael 1964
FOWLER William Kemp
FOX Basil
FOX Sandra Lorraine 2019
FOX Sigrid Aurelia
FOX Sydney
FOXLEY Hazel Mary 1905 1992
FOXLEY Peter 1889 1974
FOXLEY Richard
FOXLEY Richard Alan Peter 1923 1989
FRANCIS George Thomas 1877 1944
FRANCIS Herbert Bramwell 1924
FRANCIS Shirley Florence 1930
FRANCIS Stuart Cyril 1900 1976
FRANCOIS Jack 1998
FRANKLIN Barbara Madeleine 1928 2000
FRANKLIN Clare Iola 2013
FRANKLIN David Walter
FRANKLIN Elizabeth 1887 1963
FRANSSEN Johannes Wilhelmus Wendelinus 1912 1994
FRASER Audrey Lilian 1935 2019
FRASER Charlotte Nancy 1909 1966
FRASER Edward 1869 1941
FRASER Edward 1893 1966
FRASER Fergus Collett 1928 2011
FRASER John A
FRASER John 1911 1984
FRASER John Douglas 1916 2014
FRASER John 1892 1984
FRASER Peter 1936
FRATER Albert Nicol Douglas
FRATER Ruby Ellen
FREEMAN Gordon 1901 1991
FREER Warren Wilfred 1920 2013
FRENCH Henry Robert 1873 1938
FRENCH Judith Rose 1931 2010
FRYER Barbara 1916 2012
FULFORD John 1848 1927
FULLARTON John Haydon 1908 1978
FULLER Alice Isabella 1999
FULLER Josephine Ann 1934 1987
FULTON Graham William 1923 2018
FULTON Minnie Braven 1894 1963
FULTON Trevor
FULTON William David 1895 1923
GADD Alfred William 1914 1990
GADD Bertha Alma 1910 1935
GADD Frank 1886 1939
GAILER Eveline Margaret 1917 1986
GAILER Konrad Karl Andreas 1904 1990
GAISFORD Henry 1842 1917
GALBRAITH Noel Oliver 1943 2014
GALLAGHER Betty Noeline 1915 1995
GALLIEN Dylan 1998
GALLOWAY James 1871 1942
GALLOWAY John Ross Macduff 1840 1924
GALLOWAY Richard James 1929 1980
GALLOWAY Wallace 1899 1981
GALYER Betty Joan 1997
GANNAWAY Arthur Cyril 1880 1955
GARDINER John 1834 1900
GARDINER Reverend S R
GARDINER Thomas Henry Reginald 1872 1959
GARDNER Olive Emma Mary 1998
GARNER Valerie 2019
GARNETT Albert 1879 1956
GARNETT Ernest Whyte 1887 1946
GARNETT Harold Wilson 1896 1936
GARNETT James William 1856 1913
GARNHAM Charles Woodley 1997
GARRICK John Andrew Frank 1928 2018
GASSER Jacob Anton William 1998
GAVIN Michael 1870 1935
GEDDIS Brian Stewart 1921 1998
GEDDIS Trevor Morrin 1890 1970
GEDDIS William John 1860 1926