Who’s Who

An index of Hawke's Bay people.

All a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Last Name First Name DOB DOD
STANTON Karletta
STANTON Percy Alexander 1905 1994
STARK Jared Aaron 1998
STARNES-WEBBER Cliff
STARNES-WEBBER Lisa
STEAD Alex Gatonby 1904 1982
STEAD Frederick John 1903 1994
STEAD George Gatonby 1911 1985
STEAD Jean 1909 1990
STEAD Robina Turnbull 1881 1962
STEAD Rua 1907 1986
STEAD Sydney
STEAD Wilfred Roberts 1905 1988
STEAD Wilfred Gatonby 1879 1932
STEEL Lynette Airini 1997
STEELE William Arthur 1907 1998
STEER Dawn Maud 2011
STEVENS Wayne 1998
STEVENSON Katie Rebekah Colleen 1998
STEWART Arnold William Ernest 1883 1979
STEWART Carole Ann 1942
STEWART Clifford Barry 1938
STEWART Dawn
STEWART Harvey 1997
STEWART Nellie Maude 1887 1977
STEWART Ross
STICKINGS Mary Ellen Daphne 1917 1994
STILES Zara Isabella Daisy 1998
STILL Gary Earle 1998
STILL George Liam 1997
STOCKAN Ronald James 1925 1998
STOVELL Catherine Mary 1901 1988
STOVELL Hugh Vincent 1903 1986
STOVELL Jean Margaret 1928 1991
STOVELL John Vincent 1928
STRUTHERS Marion Beatrice 1920 1997
STUART Robert
STURM Frederich Wilhelm 1809 1896
STURM Rudolph Charles 1848 1939
SU'A Vaofusi Fenika 1947 1998
SUDFELDT Charles John 1877 1944
SUDFELT Florence Mary 1927 2007
SUDFELT Gail
SUDFELT Geoffrey 1921 2008
SUDFELT Leo Jack 1924 2003
SUE Yuet Yon 1915 1998
SULLIVAN Gwendolyn Gladys 1926 2017
SULLIVAN Patrick Joseph 1919 1996
SULLIVAN Thomas 1877 1964
SUNDERLAND George Langdale 1853 1926
SUNDERLAND Richard 1880 1964
SUNDERLAND Sarah Anne
SUNLEY Eileen Noel 1913 1998
SUTHERLAND Lisa
SUTHERLAND Noel William 1920 2017
SUTHERLAND Roydon Godfrey 1941 2010
SUTTON Frederick 1836 1906
SUTTON Leslie Eric 1930 2008
SVENSON Jessica Renee 1994
SWAN George Henry 1833 1913
SWEETMAN Ruth Nivene 1923 2015
SWINBURN Helen Nancy 1901 1984
SYMES Alfred Francis Morgan 1874 1950
SYMES Edmund Frank 1847 1889
SYMES Edmund William 1914 1993
SYMES Stuart Reginald 1885 1941
SYMES Timothy William Morgan 1945
SYMONDS Harry Arthur 1871 1916
SYMONDS Hayley Marie 2012
SYMONS Frederick Henry 1869 1926
SYMONS Nance Christine 1917 2000
SYMONS William Kyle 1907 1988
TAEKEMA Marijke
TAIT Bruce Sutherland
TAIT George 1929 1995
TAIT Nancy Elizabeth 1932
TAIT Peter 1915 1996
TAKEREI Alice Matekino 1918 1998
TAKEREI Rangimarie 1922 1994
TAMANUI Shaun Michael 1995
TANGOHAU Tynan 1991 1991
TANKERSLEY-GORRINGE Jack Robert 1998
TANNER Thomas 1830 1918
TAPENE-THOMPSON Keegan Jayden Courtney Michael 1998
TAPINE Jane 1998
TAPPER Mary Laura 1918 2011
TATHAM Julia Ellen 1850 1928
TATTERSALL Daniel Blamey
TAWERA Heneti Ngakautere 1932 1997
TAWHAI Lou