Foon Loon WONG (1886 – 1980)

Name

Foon Loon Wong

Maiden name

Leung

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 April 1886

Date of death

1980

Partner(s)

Related collections

Accession number

426376

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.