Alison Margaret KITCHIN (1932 – )

Name

Alison Margaret Kitchin

Maiden name

Chambers

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1932

Marriage(s)

1955

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Robert William Fox Kitchin

Children

  • Belinda Jane Kitchin (born 1956)
  • John Finlay Kitchin (born 1959)
  • Philip Bernard Kitchin (born 1960)
  • William Eric Kitchin (born 1962)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.