Amelia ANDERTON (1889 – 1923)

Name

Amelia Anderton

Maiden name

Williams

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1889

Marriage(s)

1912
Kereru

Date of death

1923

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.