Ana Mary NILSSON (1914 – )

Name

Ana Mary Nilsson

Maiden name

Robottom

Gender

Female

Birthdate

20 February 1914

Marriage(s)

1936

Parents

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.