Anna June YEE (1969 – 2007)

Name

Anna June Yee

Maiden name

Shanks

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1969

Date of death

03/09/2007

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.