Annie CAULTON (1856 – 1898)

Name

Annie Caulton

Maiden name

McNeil

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1856

Marriage(s)

1882

Date of death

October 1898

Biography

Two sons, one daughter
Husband was proprietor of Pacific Hotel

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.