Barbara CHAMBERS

Name

Barbara Chambers

Maiden name

Garner

Gender

Female

Marriage(s)

1950

Children

  • Anne Louise Chambers (born 1951)
  • Brian (Bruno) John Chambers (born 1954)
  • Merilyn Jane Chambers (born 1956)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.