Bessie ALDERMAN (1898 – 1985)

Name

Bessie Alderman

Maiden name

Franklin

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1898

Date of death

24 May 1985

Partner(s)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.