Betty Jean MOULT (1925 – 2007)

Name

Betty Jean Moult

Maiden name

Tolley

Gender

Female

Birthdate

11 January 1925

Date of death

24 May 2007

Place of death

Taradale Masonic Hospital

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Laurie Moult

Children

  • Gavin Moult
  • Craig Moult
  • Wayne Moult
  • Janice Gilmour
  • Neville Moult

Accession number

421463

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.