Caroline Elizabeth LUDBROOK (1832 – 1916)

Name

Array Caroline Elizabeth Ludbrook

Maiden name

Williams

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1832

Marriage(s)

1858

Date of death

1916

Parents

  • Henry Williams
  • Marianne Williams

Partner(s)

  • Samuel Blomfield Ludbrook

Children

  • Henry Samuel Ludbrook

Biography

7 children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.