Catherine BARRY (1934 – 1912)

Name

Catherine Barry

Maiden name

Murray O'Brien

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1934

Date of death

08 June 1912

Partner(s)

Children

  • Patrick Barry
  • David Barry
  • Thomas Barry
  • Mary Ann Barry
  • John Thomas Barry
  • Ann Barry
  • Joseph Louis Gonzaga Barry
  • Phill Barry
  • Kate Barry
  • Daniel Barry

Biography

Arrived in Napier 1863

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.