Catherine McLean CHAMBERS (1860 – 1942)

Name

Catherine McLean Chambers

Known as

Kate

Maiden name

Campbell

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1860

Marriage(s)

1883

Date of death

1942

Partner(s)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.