Charlotte Nancy FRASER (1909 – 1966)

Name

Charlotte Nancy Fraser

Maiden name

Manning

Gender

Female

Birthdate

12 February 1909

Marriage(s)

04 May 1932

Date of death

1966

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.