Charlotte TAYLOR (1872 – 1959)

Name

Charlotte Taylor

Maiden name

Cook

Gender

Female

Place of death

Hastings

Partner(s)

Children

  • Jack Taylor (born 1900)
  • Thomas Eric Taylor
  • Doris Muriel Taylor (1905-1956)
  • William Joseph Taylor (27/1/1912-1996)

Marriage(s)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.