Clare Therese MANNING (1949 – 2006)

Name

Clare Therese Manning

Maiden name

Truman

Gender

Female

Birthdate

16 September 1949

Date of death

19 October 2006

Place of death

Wellington Hospital

Parents

  • Len Truman
  • Jean Truman

Partner(s)

  • Richard Manning

Children

  • Grant Manning
  • Darren Manning
  • Rochelle Marple

Accession number

421360

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.