Diana VAN ASCH (1918 – 2006)

Name

Diana van Asch

Maiden name

Wright

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21/02/1918

Birthplace

England

Date of death

2006

Parent records

Hugh WRIGHT

Parents

Children

  • Hugh William van Asch
  • Pamela van Asch (born 1942)
  • Jackie van Asch (born 1943)
  • Alice van Asch (born 1949)

Marriage(s)

1940

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.