Doris Edith EBBETT (1903 – 1994)

Name

Doris Edith Ebbett

Maiden name

Kittow

Gender

Female

Birthdate

07/03/1903

Marriage(s)

26 June 1929

Date of death

1994

Parents

Children

  • Janet Ebbett
  • Ronald George Ebbett
  • Kevin Ebbett

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.