Dulcie Florence KING (1913 – 1994)

Name

Dulcie Florence King

Maiden name

Bisson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

07 October 1913

Marriage(s)

1936

Date of death

1994

Parents

  • Clarence Henry Bisson
  • Ada Bisson

Accession number

366072

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.