Edith Oiroa GUMMER (1900 – 2002)

Name

Edith Oiroa Gummer

Known as

Oiroa

Maiden name

Batley

Gender

Female

Birthdate

19/10/1900

Marriage(s)

1923

Date of death

2002

Parents

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.