Eileen Jocelyn HILDRETH (1927 – 2015)

Name

Eileen Jocelyn Hildreth

Known as

Jocelyn

Maiden name

Macphee

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 July 1927

Date of death

02 February 2015

Place of death

Colwyn House, Hastings

Partner(s)

  • David Hildreth

Children

  • Penny Hallgarth
  • Andrew Hildreth
  • David Hildreth

Accession number

421436

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.