Elaine May CONGDON (1934)

Name

Elaine May Congdon

Maiden name

Wake

Gender

Female

Birthdate

18 November 1934

Marriage(s)

28 January 1956

Children

  • Peter Congdon
  • Christine Congdon
  • Vicky Congdon
  • [Male] Congdon

Primary education

Havelock North Primary School

Secondary education

Hastings High School

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.