Elizabeth Ann BOYLE (1855 – 1923)

Name

Array Elizabeth Ann Boyle

Maiden name

Annabell

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1855

Marriage(s)

25 January 1879

Date of death

1923

Parents

Partner(s)

Partner records

James BOYLE (1835 - 1897)

Children

  • Dorrington Joseph Boyle (born 6/11/1882)
  • Kathleen Hannah Boyle (born 7/1/1887, Oatlands)

Biography

Six children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.