Elizabeth Anne WARD (1945)

Name

Elizabeth Anne Ward

Maiden name

Koorey

Gender

Female

Birthdate

27 July 1945

Birthplace

Hastings

Marriage(s)

01 April 1967
Hastings

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Edward Pater Ward (born 13/9/1939, Gisborne)

Children

  • Anne Maree Ward
  • Christopher John Ward
  • Patrick Michael Ward
  • Sarah Jane Powney

Accession number

425661

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.