Estelle Isobel MARTIN (1930 – 2001)

Name

Estelle Isobel Martin

Maiden name

Ward

Gender

Female

Birthdate

26 September 1930

Birthplace

Southland

Marriage(s)

09 December 1950

Date of death

10 July 2001

Partner(s)

Children

  • Brett MacDonald Martin
  • Dean MacDonald Martin
  • Craig Roderick Martin (1957-2019)

Accession number

542021

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.