Ethel Elizabeth WILTON (1890 – 1975)

Name

Ethel Elizabeth Wilton

Maiden name

Le Quesne

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21 July 1890

Marriage(s)

1918
Rosebank, Puketapu

Date of death

1975

Parents

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.