Eva CASH (1911 – 2010)

Name

Eva Cash

Maiden name

Dockary

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 July 1911

Marriage(s)

1926

Date of death

10 June 2010

Parents

  • Samuel John Dockary
  • May Dockary, nee Gordine

Children

Biography

The Dockary family lived on Main Road, Clive

Stewart, Alf, Bill, Roy, Ron, Dave, Eva, Maud, Nellie and Ollie

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.