Fanny Jane SHERWOOD (1878 – 1965)

Name

Fanny Jane Sherwood

Maiden name

Cotton

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1878

Marriage(s)

1907

Date of death

1965

Partner(s)

Partner records

Children

  • Roy Sherwood
  • Keith Sherwood
  • Ivan Sherwood
  • Jean Sherwood

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.