Florella Catherine Duffy BLACKMORE (1899 – 1931)

Name

Florella Catherine Duffy Blackmore

Maiden name

MacDonald

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1899

Marriage(s)

1922

Date of death

1931

Parents

  • Mary Ann MacDonald
  • John MacDonald

Children

  • Colin Blackmore

Child records

Colin BLACKMORE

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.