Florence Eleanor BATE (1878 – 1944)

Name

Florence Eleanor Bate

Maiden name

Broadley

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1878

Marriage(s)

1900

Date of death

17 January 1944

Parents

  • Walter Broadley
  • Emma Broadley

Partner(s)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.