Florence Mary SUDFELT (1927 – 2007)

Name

Florence Mary Sudfelt

Known as

Folly

Maiden name

Nesbitt

Gender

Female

Birthdate

15 November 1927

Marriage(s)

04 February 1948
Sacred Heart Church, Hastings

Date of death

23 August 2007

Partner(s)

Children

  • Leonie Mary White
  • Natalie Anne Lawrence

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.