Frances Louisa CHAMBERS (1857 – 1914)

Name

Frances Louisa Chambers

Known as

Louie

Maiden name

Arthur

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1857

Marriage(s)

1880

Date of death

1914

Children

  • Guy Arthur Chambers
  • Alison Mitchell

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.