Gertrude Mary Beetham RUSSELL (1873 – 1964)

Name

Lady Gertrude Mary Beetham Russell

Maiden name

Williams

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1873

Marriage(s)

1896

Date of death

1964

Parents

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.