Glenys KELLY (1944 – )

Name

Glenys Kelly

Maiden name

Corbin

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1944

Marriage(s)

09 October 1965

Partner(s)

Partner records

James David KELLY

Children

  • Shane Kelly
  • Ross Kelly

Biography

First computer operator at Wattie’s

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.