Grace Lilian HUDSON (1874 – )

Name

Grace Lilian Hudson

Maiden name

Roach

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1874

Marriage(s)

December 1900
St Matthew's Church, Hastings

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Edward Varley Hudson (1875-1939)

Biography

At least seven children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.