Gwennith Faith WHITFIELD (1939 – 2012)

Name

Gwennith Faith Whitfield

Known as

Gwen

Maiden name

Forsyth

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1939

Date of death

26/09/2012

Children

  • John Whitfield
  • Melody Whitfield
  • Coralie Whitfield
  • Ross Whitfield

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.