Harriet Elizabeth JAMIESON (1863 – )

Name

Harriet Elizabeth Jamieson

Maiden name

Beamish

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1863

Marriage(s)

March 1892
St Matthew's Church, Hastings

Parents

Partner(s)

  • John Jamieson

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.