Hilary Ann PASCOE (1949 – 2006)

Name

Hilary Ann Pascoe

Maiden name

Richardson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

30 July 1949

Date of death

30 July 2006

Place of death

At home, Paeroa

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Kevin Pascoe

Children

  • Brendan Pascoe
  • Clinton Pascoe
  • Shaun Pascoe
  • Sarah Morrison

Accession number

421327

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.