Hilda Margaret COTTERILL (1888 – 1918)

Name

Hilda Margaret Cotterill

Maiden name

Nelson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21 November 1888

Marriage(s)

15 September 1910
St Luke's Church, Havelock North

Date of death

21 July 1918

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.