Isobel Elena MCGREGOR (1905 – 1959)

Name

Isobel Elena McGregor

Maiden name

Yates

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1905

Marriage(s)

1937

Date of death

03 August 1959

Parents

Partner(s)

Children

  • Robert Bergen McGregor
  • Ewan William McGregor

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.